CityCountyVisitedLatLong
AlbanyGentry40.248144-94.330718
AlbertaHenry38.364-93.67
AlexandriaClark40.35977-91.457749
AmsterdamBates38.35-94.589
AnnapolisIron37.359993-90.697123
ArcadiaIron*37.58684-90.627879
AthensClark40.583-91.698
AtlantaMacon39.899177-92.480161
Augusta38.5726-90.8821
AustinDunklin38.503-94.3
Bakersfield36.5226-92.1421
Belfast36.866-94.454
Belgrade*37.787-90.849
Berkeley38.7545-90.3312
Bethel39.877205-92.024433
Bethlehem36.721-94.132
Beverly Hills38.7001-90.2923
Billings37.0676-93.5521
Birmingham39.1658-94.4513
Bismarck37.7692-90.6248
Brazil37.846-91.063
Breckenridge39.7622-93.8044
Brooklyn40.398-94.041
BrunswickChariton*39.423-93.13
Brussells39.051-90.879
Buffalo37.6439-93.0924
Cairo*39.512-92.44
Caledonia*37.763368-90.772212
California38.6275-92.5666
Callao39.761-92.623
Canaan38.312-91.559
Carthage37.167773-94.314958
Charleston36.9209-89.3506
China36.612-91.9
Cinicinnati39.563-91.594
Cleveland38.6792-94.5936
Cuba38.0628-91.4033
Cyrene39.286-91.107
Dallas38.9397-94.603
Denver40.3972-94.3227
Dover40.012-91.596
Dover39.1933-93.6877
Dresden38.751-93.335
Edinburg40.081-93.694
Essex36.813-89.861
Florence38.589-92.979
Florida*39.4931-91.7871
Freeburg38.315-91.923
Freistatt37.018-93.898
Gainesville36.6031-92.4282
Glasgow*39.227-92.847
Granada37.028-92.737
Hamburg38.67-90.732
Hartford40.47-92.836
Helena39.913-94.649
Herculaneum38.259247-90.38779
Holland36.057399-89.870467
Houston37.3262-91.956
Iberia*38.088453-92.293575
Innsbrook38.769-91.052
Jackson37.3823-89.6662
Jacksonville39.5884-92.4713
Jamestown38.7656-92.4807
Japan38.239-91.306
Jehrico37.175-92.673
Kingston39.664-94.039
Krakow*38.498-91.046
Laredo40.0256-93.4466
Lebanon*37.678203-92.661694
Leeds39.056-94.509
Lexington39.1847-93.8799
Lincoln38.3909-93.3346
Lisbon*39.106-92.906
London*40.445-95.235
Louisiana39.4489-91.0515
Louisville39.2-91.175
Lucerne40.464-93.292
Macon39.7423-92.4727
Manchester38.597-90.509
Melbourne40.142-93.788
Memphis40.4578-92.1713
Mexico39.165814-91.884761
Miami39.3214-93.228
Milan40.202-93.125
Monticello40.1184-91.7121
Montreal*37.969-92.592
Montserrat38.775-93.622
Nashville37.374-94.491
Netherlands36.299-89.751
Nevada37.8392-94.3547
Nineveh40.274-92.695
Normandy38.721-90.297
Odessa38.999-93.954
Ohio38.156-93.852
Olympian Village38.134561-90.459475
Oregon39.9869-95.145
Pacific38.481503-90.750015
Palmyra39.797396-91.524857
Panama38.047-94.355
Paris*39.481-92.001
Parma36.614-89.816
Peru38.183-94.292
Philadelphia39.839-91.739
Portland38.711-91.718
Princeton40.4008-93.5805
Rome36.841-92.774
Saginaw37.024-94.4683
Salisbury*39.424-92.802
Santa Fe*39.369-91.819
Savannah39.9417-94.8302
Scotland37.083-94.377
Scotsdale38.3989-90.5873
Sparta*37.00032-93.083407
Spokane36.8681-93.2969
Strasburg38.76-94.166
Sweden36.878-92.501
Syracuse38.669904-92.874911
Taos39.577-94.835
Taos38.5064-92.071
Tipperary40.192-92.71
Toronto*38.004-92.525
Trenton40.0789-93.6166
Troy38.974922-90.977132
Venice37.208-91.4
Verona36.964-93.796
Versailles*38.431-92.8414
Vichy38.111-91.76
Vienna38.187-91.947
Virginia38.267-94.496
Warsaw38.243-93.382
Washington38.5581-91.0121
Waterloo39.133-94.034
Wellington39.134-93.983
Westphalia38.442-91.999
Wheeling39.7867-93.3855
Wien*39.661-92.784
Wittenburg37.653-89.525
York40.408-95.266
Yucatan38.854444-91.750556